{"product_id":"sodium-cocoyl-isethionate-sci-powder","title":"Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate 85% | SCI Powder | HY SCI (P)","description":"\u003cp\u003eSodium Cocoyl Isothionate 85% \/ HY SCI (P)  is a surfactant derived from coconut oil. It is a mild and biodegradable cleansing agent used in various personal care products, including shampoos, body washes, and facial cleansers. Sodium Cocoyl Isothionate effectively removes dirt, oil, and impurities from the skin and hair without causing irritation. It is often preferred in formulations for its gentle nature and ability to create a rich and luxurious foam, providing a pleasant bathing experience.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Online Chemicals Solution","offers":[{"title":"1.00 Kg","offer_id":45798852854036,"sku":"CHEM-SODIUMCOCOYL-1KG","price":3160.0,"currency_code":"PKR","in_stock":true},{"title":"500.00 Gram","offer_id":45798852886804,"sku":"CHEM-SODIUMCOCOYL-500G","price":1580.0,"currency_code":"PKR","in_stock":true},{"title":"250.00 Gram","offer_id":46838197780756,"sku":"CHEM-SODIUMCOCOYL-250G","price":1080.0,"currency_code":"PKR","in_stock":true},{"title":"100.00 Gram","offer_id":46913921777940,"sku":"CHEM-SODIUMCOCOYL-100G","price":480.0,"currency_code":"PKR","in_stock":true},{"title":"50.00 Gram","offer_id":45798852919572,"sku":"CHEM-SODIUMCOCOYL-50G","price":260.0,"currency_code":"PKR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0771\/7473\/5124\/files\/SodiumCocoylIsothionate85_-HYSCI_P.png?v=1754510776","url":"https:\/\/cosmetihub.com\/products\/sodium-cocoyl-isethionate-sci-powder","provider":"Cosmeti Hub | Cosmetic Raw Materials \u0026 Ingredients Supplier in Pakistan","version":"1.0","type":"link"}